Reference: DSP1320
Brand: DELCO REMY
DELCO REMY DSP1320 Hydraulic Pump, steering system
Operating Mode : Hydraulic
Banner
(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)
(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)
(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)
| Manufacturer | Model | Engine | Engine info | Years | Note |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CITROËN | ZX (N2) | 1.8 i | 1761 ccm, 74 kw, 101 hp | 1992 - 1997 | Chassis number from : 07263, Construction year from : 01/1993, Vehicle Equipment : for vehicles with air conditioning |
| CITROËN | ZX (N2) | 1.8 i 16V | 1761 ccm, 81 kw, 110 hp | 1996 - 1997 | Engine Code : All |
| CITROËN | ZX Break (N2) | 1.8 i | 1761 ccm, 74 kw, 101 hp | 1993 - 1997 | Chassis number from : 07263 |
| CITROËN | ZX Break (N2) | 1.8 i 16V | 1761 ccm, 81 kw, 110 hp | 1996 - 1998 | Construction year to : 12/1997, Engine Code : All, Vehicle Equipment : for vehicles with air conditioning |
| PEUGEOT | 106 I (1A, 1C) | 1.0 | 954 ccm, 33 kw, 45 hp | 1991 - 1996 | Construction year to : 01/1996, Engine Code : TU9/K/MZ |
| PEUGEOT | 106 I (1A, 1C) | 1.0 | 954 ccm, 37 kw, 50 hp | 1991 - 1996 | |
| PEUGEOT | 106 I (1A, 1C) | 1.1 | 1124 ccm, 44 kw, 60 hp | 1991 - 1996 | Engine Code : TU1/K/M/Z |
| PEUGEOT | 106 I (1A, 1C) | 1.3 | 1294 ccm, 72 kw, 98 hp | 1993 - 1996 | Type : Rallye |
| PEUGEOT | 106 I (1A, 1C) | 1.4 | 1361 ccm, 55 kw, 75 hp | 1991 - 1996 | Vehicle Equipment : for vehicles with air conditioning |
| PEUGEOT | 106 I (1A, 1C) | 1.4 | 1361 ccm, 69 kw, 94 hp | 1991 - 1996 | |
| PEUGEOT | 106 I (1A, 1C) | 1.4 D | 1361 ccm, 37 kw, 50 hp | 1992 - 1996 | Construction year to : 12/1995, Vehicle Equipment : for vehicles with air conditioning |
| PEUGEOT | 106 I (1A, 1C) | 1.6 | 1587 ccm, 65 kw, 88 hp | 1993 - 1996 | Engine Code : TU5J2, Equipment Variant : Electric pump |
| PEUGEOT | 106 I (1A, 1C) | 1.6 | 1587 ccm, 76 kw, 103 hp | 1994 - 1996 | Engine Code : TU5J2 |
| PEUGEOT | 106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 1.4 i | 1360 ccm, 55 kw, 75 hp | 1996 - 2004 | Construction year to : 12/1996 |
| PEUGEOT | 106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 1.6 i | 1587 ccm, 74 kw, 101 hp | 1996 - 2001 |
Reference: DSP1320
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Hydraulic
Reference: K S00 001 852
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: K S00 910 005
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Rotation Direction ...
Reference: K S01 002 267
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 4, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: DSP2073
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Weight [g] : 3050
Reference: K S01 001 725
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Rotation Direction ...
Reference: K S00 001 743
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: DSP143
Brand: DELCO REMY
Belt Pulley Ø [mm] : 120, Manufacturer ...
Reference: K S00 000 371
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: K S01 004 246
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Service exchange ...
Reference: DSP1872
Brand: DELCO REMY
Number of ribs : 7, Operating Mode : Hydraulic
Reference: DSP171
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Pulleys : without ...
Reference: DSP5219
Brand: DELCO REMY
Number of ribs : 5, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: DSP1835
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Hydraulic
Reference: K S00 000 581
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Rotation Direction ...
Reference: K S00 000 554
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Pump Type : Vane Pump
Reference: K S01 000 392
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: K S00 001 908
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Valve type : ...
Reference: 6345100100
Brand: JP GROUP
Pressure [bar] : 120, Operating Mode : Hydraulic
Reference: DSP1438
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Hydraulic
Reference: K S00 001 792
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: DSP1609
Brand: DELCO REMY
Number of ribs : 8, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: DSP128
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Connecting thread ...
Reference: DSP667
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Hydraulic
Reference: K S01 000 171
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: K S00 001 892
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Rotation Direction ...
Reference: K S00 000 150
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Electric-hydraulic, Valve ...
Reference: DSP673
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Hydraulic
Reference: DSP2382
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Electric-hydraulic, ...
Reference: K S00 000 515
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Rotation Direction ...
Reference: K S01 000 310
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: K S01 000 739
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Rotation Direction ...
Reference: K S01 001 339
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 3, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: DSP3986
Brand: DELCO REMY
Number of ribs : 6, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: K S01 002 291
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: K S01 000 602
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Rotation Direction ...
Reference: K S01 000 336
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: K S01 000 119
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Valve type : ...
Reference: DSP1385
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Hydraulic
Reference: K S01 000 245
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: K S00 001 812
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: K S01 002 313
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: K S00 000 431
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: DSP828
Brand: DELCO REMY
Manufacturer Restriction : KAYABA, Operating ...
Reference: K S01 000 234
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: DSP262
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Connecting thread ...
Reference: K S00 003 338
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Pump Type : ...
Reference: K S01 001 571
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: DSP1669N
Brand: DELCO REMY
Weight [g] : 3500
Reference: K S01 000 126
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Valve type : ...
Reference: K S00 000 177
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Valve type : ...
Reference: K S00 002 644
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Pump Type : Vane Pump
Reference: DSP636
Brand: DELCO REMY
Belt Pulley Ø [mm] : 112, Number of ribs : 4, ...
Reference: K S00 000 214
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: K S01 001 752
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Valve type : ...
Reference: DSP1170
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Electric-hydraulic, Pulleys : ...
Reference: K S01 000 603
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Valve type : ...
Reference: K S00 000 430
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: DSP487
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Connecting thread ...
Reference: K S00 000 547
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Rotation Direction ...
Reference: DSP1669
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Electric-hydraulic, Weight ...
Reference: K S00 000 558
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Valve type : ...
Reference: DSP545
Brand: DELCO REMY
Pulleys : without belt pulley
Reference: K S00 000 424
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: 1145101000
Brand: JP GROUP
Pressure [bar] : 95, Manufacturer Restriction ...
Reference: K S01 002 298
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: K S01 004 182
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Service exchange ...
Reference: K S00 000 432
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: DSP259
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Hydraulic
Reference: K S00 001 594
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 3, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: K S00 002 650
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Pump Type : Vane Pump
Reference: DSP1478
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Electric-hydraulic
Reference: K S00 000 671
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Valve type : ...
Reference: K S01 000 282
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Rotation Direction ...
Reference: 1445101000
Brand: JP GROUP
Pressure [bar] : 100, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: DSP152
Brand: DELCO REMY
Belt Pulley Ø [mm] : 125, Manufacturer ...
Reference: DSP698
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Connecting thread ...
Reference: K S01 001 410
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Service exchange ...
Reference: K S01 001 740
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Valve type : ...
Reference: DSP521
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Hydraulic
Reference: DSP1550
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Hydraulic
Reference: DSP1980
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Pulleys : without ...