Reference: 12604
Brand: OSSCA
OSSCA 12604 Hydraulic Pump, steering system
Operating Mode : Hydraulic
Banner
(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)
(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)
(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)
| Manufacturer | Model | Engine | Engine info | Years | Note |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ROVER | MONTEGO | 2.0 GTi | 1994 ccm, 86 kw, 117 hp | 1988 - 1991 | |
| ROVER | MONTEGO | 2.0 i Cat | 1996 ccm, 75 kw, 102 hp | 1990 - 1994 | |
| ROVER | MONTEGO Break (XE) | 2.0 GTi | 1994 ccm, 86 kw, 117 hp | 1988 - 1991 | |
| ROVER | MONTEGO Break (XE) | 2.0 GTI/LXI | 1996 ccm, 75 kw, 102 hp | 1990 - 1993 |
Reference: 12604
Brand: OSSCA
Operating Mode : Hydraulic
Reference: DSP1353
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Hydraulic
Reference: K S00 000 318
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Pump Type : Vane ...
Reference: K S01 000 147
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Valve type : ...
Reference: K S01 004 254
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Service exchange ...
Reference: DSP270
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Hydraulic
Reference: DSP624
Brand: DELCO REMY
Manufacturer Restriction : ZF, Operating Mode ...
Reference: K S00 000 645
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Rotation Direction ...
Reference: K S01 000 314
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: K S01 000 119
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Valve type : ...
Reference: DSP2407
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Electric-hydraulic, ...
Reference: DSPK100
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Electric-hydraulic, Weight ...
Reference: DSP2343
Brand: DELCO REMY
Number of ribs : 6, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: 1545102900
Brand: JP GROUP
Pressure [bar] : 120, Operating Mode : Hydraulic
Reference: K S00 001 772
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: DSP1644
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Weight [g] : 3500
Reference: K S01 004 303
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Service exchange ...
Reference: K S01 000 371
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: DSP1679
Brand: DELCO REMY
Number of ribs : 7, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: K S00 000 627
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Rotation Direction ...
Reference: DSP331
Brand: DELCO REMY
Belt Pulley Ø [mm] : 114, Manufacturer ...
Reference: DSP1026
Brand: DELCO REMY
Number of ribs : 6, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: DSP343
Brand: DELCO REMY
Belt Pulley Ø [mm] : 141, Number of ribs : 6, ...
Reference: K S00 000 134
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Valve type : ...
Reference: 3145100700
Brand: JP GROUP
Pressure [bar] : 80, Manufacturer Restriction ...
Reference: K S01 000 442
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: DSP888
Brand: DELCO REMY
Belt Pulley Ø [mm] : 120, Number of ribs : 5, ...
Reference: K S00 000 599
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Rotation Direction ...
Reference: DSP1855
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Weight [g] : 3200
Reference: DSP665
Brand: DELCO REMY
Manufacturer Restriction : LUK, Operating Mode ...
Reference: K S00 000 674
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Valve type : ...
Reference: 1545103000
Brand: JP GROUP
Pressure [bar] : 90, Operating Mode : Hydraulic
Reference: DSP1676
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Weight [g] : 3550
Reference: K S00 001 341
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: DSP1320
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Hydraulic
Reference: K S00 000 518
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Rotation Direction ...
Reference: K S00 001 722
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 3, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: DSP2424
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Weight [g] : 2850
Reference: DSP319
Brand: DELCO REMY
Belt Pulley Ø [mm] : 139, Number of ribs : 6, ...
Reference: DSP1369
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Hub Profile : Triangle
Reference: DSP1531
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Hydraulic
Reference: DSP1837
Brand: DELCO REMY
Number of ribs : 4, Operating Mode : Hydraulic
Reference: DSP237
Brand: DELCO REMY
Manufacturer Restriction : KOYO, Pulleys : ...
Reference: K S01 001 447
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Service exchange ...
Reference: K S01 000 469
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: K S01 000 320
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: K S01 000 575
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Rotation Direction ...
Reference: K S01 001 320
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 4, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: K S01 001 666
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: K S00 000 154
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Valve type : ...
Reference: K S00 001 519
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Pump Type : Vane Pump
Reference: K S00 000 733
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Valve type : ...
Reference: DSP515
Brand: DELCO REMY
Manufacturer Restriction : ZF, Number of ribs ...
Reference: DSP1170
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Electric-hydraulic, Pulleys : ...
Reference: DSP281
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Connecting thread ...
Reference: K S00 001 793
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: K S00 000 540
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Rotation Direction ...
Reference: K S01 000 345
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: K S00 000 489
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: K S01 001 419
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Service exchange ...
Reference: K S01 000 713
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Valve type : ...
Reference: DSP1562
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Hydraulic
Reference: DSP275
Brand: DELCO REMY
Manufacturer Restriction : ZF, Operating Mode ...
Reference: K S00 000 626
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Rotation Direction ...
Reference: K S01 000 407
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: K S01 000 424
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: K S00 001 758
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Rotation Direction ...
Reference: K S00 000 247
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: DSP1854
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Pulleys : with ...
Reference: K S01 001 560
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 4, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: K S01 001 668
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: K S01 000 305
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Service exchange ...
Reference: K S01 001 616
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: DSP351
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Hydraulic
Reference: K S00 000 362
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: DSP1599
Brand: DELCO REMY
Number of ribs : 6, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: K S01 000 439
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: DSP257
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Connecting thread ...
Reference: K S00 000 089
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Rotation Direction ...
Reference: K S00 001 745
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: 07473
Brand: OSSCA
Operating Mode : Hydraulic
Reference: K S00 001 830
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Rotation Direction ...
Reference: DSP364
Brand: DELCO REMY
Belt Pulley Ø [mm] : 127, Number of ribs : 4, ...