Reference: DSP667
Brand: DELCO REMY
DELCO REMY DSP667 Hydraulic Pump, steering system
Operating Mode : Hydraulic
Banner
(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)
(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)
(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)
| Manufacturer | Model | Engine | Engine info | Years | Note |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ROVER | 400 (RT) | 414 Si | 1396 ccm, 76 kw, 103 hp | 1995 - 2000 | Engine Number to : 250028 |
| ROVER | 400 (RT) | 416 Si | 1588 ccm, 82 kw, 112 hp | 1995 - 2000 | Engine Number to : 250028 |
| ROVER | 400 (RT) | 416 Si | 1590 ccm, 83 kw, 113 hp | 1995 - 1999 | |
| ROVER | 400 Hatchback (RT) | 416 Si | 1588 ccm, 82 kw, 112 hp | 1995 - 2000 | Chassis number to : AD250028, Transmission Type : Automatic Transmission |
| ROVER | 400 Hatchback (RT) | 416 Si | 1590 ccm, 83 kw, 113 hp | 1995 - 2000 | |
| ROVER | 400 Tourer (XW) | 1.6 i | 1590 ccm, 82 kw, 112 hp | 1994 - 1998 | Chassis number to : AD250028, Construction year from : 05/1995, Transmission Type : Automatic Transmission |
| ROVER | 400 Tourer (XW) | 1.6 i | 1590 ccm, 90 kw, 122 hp | 1994 - 1998 | |
| ROVER | 45 Hatchback (RT) | 1.6 | 1588 ccm, 80 kw, 109 hp | 2000 - 2005 | |
| ROVER | 45 Saloon (RT) | 1.6 | 1588 ccm, 80 kw, 109 hp | 2000 - 2005 |
Reference: DSP667
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Hydraulic
Reference: K S01 000 441
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: K S00 001 387
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Pump Type : Tandem ...
Reference: K S00 001 495
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Valve type : ...
Reference: K S00 001 412
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Pump Type : Vane Pump
Reference: DSP1629
Brand: DELCO REMY
Number of ribs : 6, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: K S00 001 877
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Rotation Direction ...
Reference: K S00 001 810
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: K S01 001 450
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: K S01 001 422
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Service exchange ...
Reference: DSP1364
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Weight [g] : 2800, ...
Reference: DSP1328
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Hub Profile : Triangle
Reference: DSP714
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Hydraulic
Reference: K S01 001 543
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Rotation Direction ...
Reference: K S01 000 160
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 4, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: K S00 000 518
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Rotation Direction ...
Reference: K S00 001 730
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: K S00 000 463
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: DSP1007
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Supplementary ...
Reference: DSP162
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Hydraulic
Reference: K S01 001 557
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 3, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: DSP2348
Brand: DELCO REMY
Number of ribs : 6, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: K S00 000 734
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Valve type : ...
Reference: DSP1319
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Hydraulic
Reference: DSP063
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Connecting thread ...
Reference: K S01 001 425
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Service exchange ...
Reference: DSP1500
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, for OE number : ...
Reference: K S01 000 447
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: DSP853
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Hydraulic
Reference: K S01 000 139
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Valve type : ...
Reference: DSP3963
Brand: DELCO REMY
Number of ribs : 6, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: DSP2395
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Electric-hydraulic, ...
Reference: K S00 002 566
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Pump Type : Vane Pump
Reference: K S01 000 247
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: K S01 000 428
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 3, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: K S01 000 661
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Rotation Direction ...
Reference: K S00 000 108
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Rotation Direction ...
Reference: DSP1895
Brand: DELCO REMY
Number of ribs : 6, Operating Mode : Hydraulic
Reference: K S01 000 068
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Rotation Direction ...
Reference: K S00 001 519
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Pump Type : Vane Pump
Reference: K S01 001 499
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Service exchange ...
Reference: 1145101700
Brand: JP GROUP
Pressure [bar] : 120, Manufacturer Restriction ...
Reference: K S01 000 123
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Electric-hydraulic, ...
Reference: K S00 000 741
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Rotation Direction ...
Reference: K S00 000 686
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Valve type : ...
Reference: K S01 000 288
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Service exchange ...
Reference: K S00 000 190
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 4, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: DSP266
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Connecting thread ...
Reference: K S01 000 693
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Rotation Direction ...
Reference: K S01 000 446
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: DSP1473
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Hydraulic
Reference: K S01 001 417
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: K S00 000 744
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Valve type : ...
Reference: DSP1543
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Hydraulic
Reference: DSP260
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Connecting thread ...
Reference: DSP1532
Brand: DELCO REMY
Number of ribs : 6, Pulleys : with v-ribbed ...
Reference: K S00 000 484
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: DSP1848
Brand: DELCO REMY
Number of ribs : 6, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: K S01 000 252
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: DSP1406
Brand: DELCO REMY
Number of ribs : 6, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: K S00 003 216
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Pump Type : ...
Reference: K S00 000 293
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Rotation Direction ...
Reference: K S00 001 813
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Valve type : ...
Reference: DSP1892
Brand: DELCO REMY
Number of ribs : 6, Operating Mode : Hydraulic
Reference: 21151
Brand: OSSCA
Operating Mode : Hydraulic
Reference: DSP1126
Brand: DELCO REMY
Number of ribs : 1, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: DSP875
Brand: DELCO REMY
Manufacturer Restriction : ZF, Operating Mode ...
Reference: K S00 000 120
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Rotation Direction ...
Reference: DSP154
Brand: DELCO REMY
Manufacturer Restriction : SAGINAW, Operating ...
Reference: DSP877
Brand: DELCO REMY
Belt Pulley Ø [mm] : 132, Number of ribs : 3, ...
Reference: K S01 000 499
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Rotation Direction ...
Reference: K S00 001 915
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Rotation Direction ...
Reference: DSPP3P
Brand: DELCO REMY
Pulleys : with belt pulley
Reference: K S00 001 787
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 3, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: K S00 002 646
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Pump Type : Vane Pump
Reference: DSP428
Brand: DELCO REMY
Belt Pulley Ø [mm] : 125, Number of ribs : 5, ...
Reference: DSP365
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Hydraulic
Reference: DSP185
Brand: DELCO REMY
Belt Pulley Ø [mm] : 120, Number of ribs : 4, ...
Reference: K S00 000 695
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Rotation Direction ...
Reference: K S01 001 658
Brand: BOSCH
Number of mounting bores : 2, Operating Mode : ...
Reference: 07479
Brand: OSSCA
Pressure [bar] : 110, Operating Mode : Hydraulic
Reference: DSP332
Brand: DELCO REMY
Number of ribs : 1, Operating Mode : Hydraulic
Reference: K S00 003 340
Brand: BOSCH
Operating Mode : Hydraulic, Pump Type : ...
Reference: DSP2397
Brand: DELCO REMY
Operating Mode : Electric-hydraulic, ...